25 Mayo ,2017

Encuentro Marcador
14 Mayo, 2017 Campo de fútbol La Salud
CD AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA – CD PUERTO CRUZ - B
4 - 4
14 Mayo, 2017 Campo Municipal de La Victoria
ATLÉTICO VICTORIA – ATLÉTICO PINAR
1 - 0
14 Mayo, 2017 Campo El Mocanal
CD BARRIO RESTINGA – CD GUANCHA FORTUNIA
3 - 2
14 Mayo, 2017 Campo Municipal Las Breñas
CD SAUZAL – REAL UNIÓN DE TENERIFE
1 - 3
14 Mayo, 2017 Campo Izquierdo Rodríguez
CD UNIÓN TEJINAFLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2 - 2
14 Mayo, 2017 Campo Chano Hernández Brito
CD ARGUIJÓN – UD HIDALGO
3 - 0
14 Mayo, 2017 Campo Izquierdo Rodríguez
UD TACORONTE – CD VALLE GUERRA
1 - 0
14 Mayo, 2017 Estadio Los Príncipes
UD REALEJOS – CD SAN JERÓNIMO
4 - 0


Pos   Equipo J G E P GolesDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 ATLÉTICO VICTORIA 30 16 9 5 61 - 3031 57       
2 CD GUANCHA FORTUNIA 30 16 8 6 63 - 3330 56       
3 ATLÉTICO PINAR 30 17 5 8 51 - 3318 56       
4 CD UNIÓN TEJINA 30 15 10 5 51 - 3219 55       
5 FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL 30 14 11 5 66 - 3729 53       
6 UD REALEJOS 30 14 10 6 54 - 3222 52       
7 UD TACORONTE 30 15 6 9 46 - 379 51       
8 CD SAUZAL 30 13 5 12 55 - 496 44       
9 CD VALLE GUERRA 30 12 7 11 46 - 397 43       
10 CD AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA 30 11 7 12 55 - 61-6 40       
11 REAL UNIÓN DE TENERIFE 30 9 9 12 50 - 473 36       
12 UD HIDALGO 30 8 8 14 31 - 46-15 32       
13 CD ARGUIJÓN 30 6 8 16 30 - 53-23 26       
14 CD PUERTO CRUZ - B 30 5 10 15 30 - 49-19 25       
15 CD BARRIO RESTINGA 30 7 3 20 34 - 67-33 24       
16 CD SAN JERÓNIMO 30 3 2 25 26 - 104-78 11       


Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1ATLÉTICO VICTORIA - 1:1 1:0 3:3 1:2 0:0 3:3 1:1 3:0 4:1 2:0 2:2 5:1 3:1 2:0 6:1
2CD GUANCHA FORTUNIA 0:0 - 5:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 4:1 6:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 4:3 4:0
3ATLÉTICO PINAR 3:1 0:0 - 2:0 1:2 3:1 3:2 3:1 1:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0
4CD UNIÓN TEJINA 2:0 2:2 1:1 - 2:2 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 4:0 2:1 3:1 6:0
5FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL 1:3 0:4 2:1 5:0 - 1:2 3:2 3:2 1:0 5:2 1:1 1:0 4:0 4:0 5:0 8:1
6UD REALEJOS 2:1 3:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 - 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 4:1 4:0
7UD TACORONTE 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 - 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 5:0
8CD SAUZAL 1:3 0:2 3:0 1:1 2:2 2:4 4:2 - 1:3 3:3 1:3 2:1 4:0 2:1 5:0 3:1
9CD VALLE GUERRA 0:1 4:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:3 - 1:1 0:3 0:1 3:0 2:1 6:1 2:0
10CD AÑIME CUESTA PIEDRA 0:2 1:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 3:4 1:3 - 1:5 1:0 2:0 4:4 2:1 5:1
11REAL UNIÓN DE TENERIFE 0:2 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 4:2 0:1 0:1 1:4 2:2 - 1:3 1:2 1:1 5:1 2:2
12UD HIDALGO 0:0 2:3 0:7 0:0 1:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 3:1 0:2 1:0 - 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:1
13CD ARGUIJÓN 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:2 3:3 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 3:4 3:0 - 0:0 0:0 2:1
14CD PUERTO CRUZ - B 2:1 0:3 0:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:2 - 2:1 2:0
15CD BARRIO RESTINGA 1:3 3:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 0:2 0:1 4:3 3:1 2:1 0:1 - 2:0
16CD SAN JERÓNIMO 1:4 0:4 0:3 0:2 1:4 0:5 0:3 1:3 5:5 2:6 2:3 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:4 -
COPA
Pos   Equipo J G E P GolesDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL 5 5 0 0 19 - 514 15       
2 ATLÉTICO VICTORIA 5 4 0 1 13 - 49 12       
3 UD REALEJOS 5 3 0 2 12 - 75 9       
4 EMF MATANZA 5 2 0 3 9 - 10-1 6       
5 UD CRUZ SANTA - B 5 0 1 4 6 - 14-8 1       
6 CD SANTA ÚRSULA - B 5 0 1 4 4 - 23-19 1       

2017 Florida Club de Fútbol

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: