Día y Hora
sábado 20 de enero, 2018
18:00 horas
Glassydur UD Icodense - Florida Club de Fútbol
Estadio El Molino - Icod de los Vinos


Día y Hora
sábado 20 de enero, 2018
20:00 horas
CD San Lorenzo Constancia - Florida Club de Fútbol
Campo de Fútbol Óscar Pérez - Arona


Día y Hora
sábado 20 de enero, 2018
18:00 horas
UD Realejos - A - Florida Club de Fútbol - A
Estadio Los Príncipes - Los Realejos


Día y Hora
viernes 19 de enero, 2018
19:45 horas
UD Palo Blanco - Florida Club de Fútbol - B
Campo El Cercado - Los Realejos

Día y Hora
sábado 20 de enero, 2018
13:45 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - RCD Gara
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava


Día y Hora
sábado 20 de enero, 2018
12:00 horas
CD Buenavista - Florida Club de Fútbol - A
Campo Los Cabildos - Buenavista del Norte

Ningún evento programado para esta semana
Día y Hora
miércoles 17 de enero, 2018
19:30 horas
CD San Diego - A - Florida Club de Fútbol - A
Campo Municipal Quiquirá - La Orotava

sábado 20 de enero, 2018
12:30 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - A - UD Longuera Toscal - B
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava


Día y Hora
miércoles 17 de enero, 2018
17:00 horas
CD Buenavista - Florida Club de Fútbol - B
Campo Los Cabildos - Buenavista del Norte

sábado 20 de enero, 2018
9:00 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - B - Atlético Victoria - B
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava

Día y Hora
miércoles 17 de enero, 2018
19:30 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - C - CD San Diego - B
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava

sábado 20 de enero, 2018
12:15 horas
UD Longuera Toscal - E - Florida Club de Fútbol - C
Campo Antonio Yeoward - Los Realejos


Día y Hora
miércoles 17 de enero, 2018
18:30 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - A - CD Santa Úrsula - B
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava

sábado 20 de enero, 2018
10:00 horas
UD Longuera Toscal - C - Florida Club de Fútbol - A
Campo Antonio Yeoward - Los Realejos

Día y Hora
miércoles 17 de enero, 2018
17:30 horas
Atlético Victoria - B - Florida Club de Fútbol - B
Municipal de La Victoria - La Victoria de Acentejo

sábado 20 de enero, 2018
10:15 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - B - UD Longuera Toscal - B
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava

Día y Hora
miércoles 17 de enero, 2018
17:30 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - A - Atlético Victoria
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava

domingo 21 de enero, 2018
9:00 horas
CD Puerto Cruz - Florida Club de Fútbol - A
Estadio El Peñón - Puerto de la Cruz

Día y Hora
viernes 19 de enero, 2018
18:00 horas
UD Longuera Toscal - B - Florida Club de Fútbol - B
Campo Antonio Yeoward - Los Realejos

Día y Hora
sábado 20 de enero, 2018
11:15 horas
Florida Club de Fútbol - C - CD Buenavista
Estadio Municipal de La Florida - La Orotava

2017 Florida Club de Fútbol

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: