Encuentro Marcador
14 enero, 2018 Municipal de Valverde
CD CONCEPCIÓN – CD VERA
-:-
14 enero, 2018 Estadio Municipal de Garachico
RCD GARA – UD CRUZ SANTA - A
0 - 2
14 enero, 2018 Estadio Municipal de La Florida
FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL - AGLASSYDUR UD ICODENSE - B
4 - 2
14 enero, 2018 Campo Antonio Hernández
ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE – UD REALEJOS - A
1 - 2
14 enero, 2018 Estadio El Molino
CD SAN MARCOS ICOD – CD SANTA ÚRSULA
0 - 5
14 enero, 2018 Estadio El Peñón
CD PUERTO CRUZ - A – EMF MATANZA
1 - 1
14 enero, 2018 Campo Monte Frío
CD GUANCHA FORTUNIA – ATLÉTICO VICTORIA
2 - 2

Pos   Equipo J G E P GolesDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 UD CRUZ SANTA - A 16 12 3 1 45 - 1530 39       
2 CD PUERTO CRUZ - A 17 11 3 3 44 - 1727 36       
3 CD SANTA ÚRSULA 16 11 2 3 49 - 1732 35       
4 FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL - A 17 10 1 6 34 - 2311 31       
5 EMF MATANZA 15 9 4 2 36 - 2016 28       
6 UD REALEJOS - A 17 8 2 7 54 - 3519 26       
7 RCD GARA 17 7 3 7 24 - 25-1 24       
8 CD CONCEPCIÓN 16 6 5 5 26 - 224 23       
9 ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE 17 7 2 8 37 - 334 23       
10 CD GUANCHA FORTUNIA 17 6 2 9 36 - 37-1 20       
11 GLASSYDUR UD ICODENSE - B 17 4 6 7 34 - 36-2 18       
12 ATLÉTICO VICTORIA 17 4 2 11 22 - 62-40 14       
13 CD SAN MARCOS ICOD 17 1 2 14 16 - 55-39 5       
14 CD VERA 16 1 1 14 11 - 71-60 4       
Encuentro Marcador
21 enero, 2018 Estadio La Suerte
UD CRUZ SANTA - A – CD VERA
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Estadio El Molino
GLASSYDUR UD ICODENSE - B – RCD GARA
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Estadio Los Príncipes
UD REALEJOS - AFLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL - A
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo Argelio Tabares
CD SANTA ÚRSULA – ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Municipal La Matanza
EMF MATANZA – CD SAN MARCOS ICOD
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo Municipal de La Victoria
ATLÉTICO VICTORIA – CD PUERTO CRUZ - A
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo Monte Frío
CD GUANCHA FORTUNIA – CD CONCEPCIÓN
-:-

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1UD CRUZ SANTA - A - 0:2 2:1 2:1 -:- 1:0 0:0 2:2 7:1 2:2 4:1 6:1 2:0 -:-
2CD PUERTO CRUZ - A 2:0 - 2:2 0:2 1:1 4:3 3:0 2:4 0:1 2:0 4:0 6:0 3:0 3:0
3CD SANTA ÚRSULA 1:2 2:3 - 2:0 -:- 3:2 1:1 1:0 -:- 3:0 3:1 0:1 9:0 5:0
4FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL - A 1:3 2:0 0:2 - 2:3 2:1 0:2 3:0 0:0 3:0 4:2 6:3 2:0 4:0
5EMF MATANZA -:- 2:2 -:- 3:2 - 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:5 0:3 -:- 5:0
6UD REALEJOS - A 0:1 0:4 2:3 -:- 1:1 - 6:1 3:2 2:3 3:2 3:3 11:0 8:2 6:2
7RCD GARA 0:2 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:4 1:6 - 1:0 1:2 1:3 3:0 4:1 2:1 4:1
8CD CONCEPCIÓN 2:2 4:2 0:1 0:3 2:2 2:3 0:0 - 2:1 4:2 1:1 3:1 2:1 -:-
9ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE 0:2 1:0 1:3 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 - 2:4 1:1 7:0 5:3 4:0
10CD GUANCHA FORTUNIA 2:2 0:2 1:3 0:3 2:3 3:0 3:1 -:- 4:2 - 4:3 2:2 4:2 7:0
11GLASSYDUR UD ICODENSE - B 1:4 0:3 1:3 4:0 5:2 3:3 -:- 1:1 4:0 3:4 - 1:1 1:1 6:1
12ATLÉTICO VICTORIA 1:6 -:- 3:6 3:6 2:6 0:11 1:4 0:3 0:7 1:0 1:1 - 3:0 0:1
13CD SAN MARCOS ICOD 0:3 0:3 0:5 0:2 0:2 1:3 1:2 1:2 3:5 2:4 1:1 0:3 - 4:0
14CD VERA 3:7 0:3 0:5 1:3 0:5 2:6 0:4 1:1 1:8 0:7 1:6 1:0 0:4 -

2017 Florida Club de Fútbol

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: