Femenino – Resultados y clasificación

Encuentro Marcador
14 enero, 2018 Campo El Centenero
CD II PUEBLOS – UD TACUENSE - C
0 - 10
14 enero, 2018
UD MONEIBA EL HIERROFLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 1
14 enero, 2018 Campo Pablos Abril
UD TACUENSE - B – ATLÉTICO ALCALÁ
4 - 0
14 enero, 2018 Campo de Fútbol de Tíncer
UD CAMPANA – ADFC PADRE ANCHIETA
1 - 2
14 enero, 2018 Campo Argelio Tabares
CD SAN LUIS SIULNAS – CD DRAGUILLO LAZARTE
3 - 0
14 enero, 2018 Campo Los Quevedos
CF SPORTING SAN JOSÉ – UD TAJARASTE
4 - 0
14 enero, 2018 Complejo Paulino Rivero Baute
SD RAVELO – CD SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
2 - 1
14 enero, 2018 Campo Óscar Pérez Barrios
CD S. LORENZO CONSTANCIA – CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
2 - 2
14 enero, 2018 Campo de fútbol de Fañabé
CF COSTA ADEJE - B – ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE
0 - 4

Pos   Equipo J G E P GolesDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 UD TACUENSE - C 18 17 0 1 117 - 10107 51       
2 UD TACUENSE - B 18 17 0 1 90 - 981 51       
3 ADFC PADRE ANCHIETA 17 14 0 3 82 - 1666 42       
4 CD S. LORENZO CONSTANCIA 18 12 4 2 77 - 2255 40       
5 FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL 18 11 3 4 59 - 2534 36       
6 CD II PUEBLOS 18 11 2 5 56 - 3422 35       
7 CD SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 18 10 4 4 40 - 2317 34       
8 CD SAN LUIS SIULNAS 18 9 1 8 36 - 333 28       
9 ATLÉTICO ALCALÁ 17 8 1 8 41 - 46-5 25       
10 UD CAMPANA 17 7 3 7 42 - 3111 24       
11 CF COSTA ADEJE - B 18 7 0 11 42 - 402 21       
12 CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 17 6 2 9 47 - 425 20       
13 SD RAVELO 18 6 2 10 31 - 49-18 20       
14 UD MONEIBA EL HIERRO 15 4 5 6 22 - 39-17 17       
15 ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE 18 6 0 12 27 - 28-1 15       
16 UD TACORONTE 17 4 1 12 23 - 61-38 13       
17 CD DRAGUILLO LAZARTE 17 1 0 16 5 - 104-99 3       
18 CF SPORTING SAN JOSÉ 17 1 0 16 7 - 188-181 3       
19 UD TAJARASTE 18 0 2 16 5 - 49-44 -1       
Encuentro Marcador
21 enero, 2018 Campo Los Quevedos
CF SPORTING SAN JOSÉ – UD TACORONTE
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo El Centenero
CD II PUEBLOS – ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE
-:-
21 enero, 2018
UD MONEIBA EL HIERRO – ADFC PADRE ANCHIETA
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo Pablos Abril
UD TACUENSE - B – UD TACUENSE - C
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo de Fútbol de Tíncer
UD CAMPANA – ATLÉTICO ALCALÁ
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo Óscar Pérez Barrios
CD S. LORENZO CONSTANCIAFLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Complejo Paulino Rivero Baute
SD RAVELO – CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo Argelio Tabares
CD SAN LUIS SIULNAS – UD TAJARASTE
-:-
21 enero, 2018 Campo de fútbol de Fañabé
CF COSTA ADEJE - B – CD DRAGUILLO LAZARTE
-:-

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1UD TACUENSE - C - 2:1 2:0 3:4 3:0 10:0 6:0 2:0 12:1 6:1 7:0 2:0 4:0 11:0 6:3 6:0 9:0 20:0 6:0
2UD TACUENSE - B -:- - 2:0 2:1 4:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 3:2 1:0 7:4 3:0 7:0 4:0 14:0 13:0 12:0 3:0
3ADFC PADRE ANCHIETA 0:2 0:2 - 3:2 2:0 2:3 4:2 2:0 8:1 2:1 3:1 10:0 11:0 -:- 2:1 4:0 7:0 17:0 5:1
4CD S. LORENZO CONSTANCIA 4:3 1:2 2:3 - -:- 6:0 2:2 6:1 3:1 3:2 5:1 2:2 5:0 1:1 1:0 6:0 9:0 15:0 3:1
5FLORIDA CLUB DE FÚTBOL 0:3 0:4 0:2 3:3 - 2:0 0:0 1:3 6:2 2:0 4:1 3:3 6:1 1:0 1:0 6:1 7:0 13:0 4:2
6CD II PUEBLOS 0:10 0:4 3:2 0:6 0:2 - 1:2 2:0 1:1 3:3 2:0 3:1 3:1 6:0 -:- 3:2 10:0 15:0 3:0
7CD SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA 0:6 0:2 2:4 2:2 0:0 2:1 - 2:1 3:0 0:0 3:0 3:2 1:2 1:1 2:1 4:0 7:1 5:0 3:0
8CD SAN LUIS SIULNAS 0:2 0:4 0:2 1:6 3:1 0:2 1:2 - 1:2 2:2 2:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 0:4 3:1 3:0 10:1 -:-
9ATLÉTICO ALCALÁ 1:12 0:4 1:8 1:3 2:6 1:1 0:3 2:1 - 2:1 3:2 1:2 1:0 1:3 2:0 -:- 7:0 13:0 3:0
10UD CAMPANA 1:6 2:3 1:2 2:3 0:2 3:3 0:0 2:2 -:- - 3:1 3:2 1:2 -:- 2:0 3:2 3:0 12:1 3:0
11CF COSTA ADEJE - B 0:7 0:1 1:3 1:5 1:4 0:2 0:3 1:2 2:3 1:3 - 3:2 2:0 2:0 0:4 2:1 -:- 12:0 2:0
12CD ATLÉTICO GRANADILLA 0:2 4:7 0:10 2:2 3:3 1:3 2:3 0:1 2:1 2:3 2:3 - 4:2 -:- 1:0 1:2 4:0 16:0 3:0
13SD RAVELO 0:4 0:3 0:11 0:5 1:6 1:3 2:1 1:3 0:1 2:1 0:2 -:- - 2:2 3:2 4:1 5:0 8:0 0:0
14UD MONEIBA EL HIERRO 0:11 0:7 -:- 1:1 0:1 0:6 1:1 1:4 3:1 -:- 0:2 -:- 2:2 - 3:0 1:1 3:1 7:1 0:0
15ATLÉTICO PERDOMA TENERIFE 3:6 0:4 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 4:0 0:2 0:2 4:0 0:1 2:3 0:3 - 3:0 2:0 6:0 1:0
16UD TACORONTE 0:6 0:14 0:4 0:6 1:6 2:3 0:4 1:3 -:- 2:3 1:2 2:1 1:4 1:1 0:3 - 3:1 7:0 2:0
17CD DRAGUILLO LAZARTE 0:9 0:13 0:7 0:9 0:7 0:10 1:7 0:3 0:7 0:3 0:12 0:4 0:5 1:3 0:2 1:3 - -:- 2:0
18CF SPORTING SAN JOSÉ 0:20 0:12 0:17 0:15 0:13 0:15 0:5 1:10 0:13 1:12 0:12 0:16 0:8 1:7 0:6 -:- -:- - 4:0
19UD TAJARASTE 0:6 0:3 1:5 1:3 2:4 0:3 0:3 1:2 0:3 0:3 0:2 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:4 -
 

2017 Florida Club de Fútbol

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: