HomeREGIONALPLANTILLA

PORTERO

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularSuplente
ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ SANTANAPORTERO211551350000
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ TOSTEPORTERO20713630000

DEFENSA

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularSuplente
DEMETRIO PÉREZ LUISDEFENSA211741553310
NASSEM DAVÓ GONZÁLEZDEFENSA40434000
OMAR ALONSO CASAÑASDEFENSA212101890051
VÍCTOR JIMÉNEZ ÁLVAREZDEFENSA16511525210
HÉCTOR GARCÍA LINARESDEFENSA918171010
JOSÉ ANDRÉS CAIAZZO LIMADEFENSA17116926110
AYOZE SACRAMENTO ARBELODEFENSA181531309280
JONAY CABRERA RODRÍGUEZDEFENSA18810791020
DARÍO SANTOS GARCÍADEFENSA201461232130

CENTROCAMPISTA

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularSuplente
JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍACENTROCAMPISTA181531307040
DAVID GARCÍA LINARESCENTROCAMPISTA171521277020
SAMUEL LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZCENTROCAMPISTA651370030
IVÁN ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZCENTROCAMPISTA963473220
IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZCENTROCAMPISTA10137000
ADRIÁN EXPÓSITO GONZÁLEZCENTROCAMPISTA17512421010
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZCENTROCAMPISTA212011558251

DELANTERO

JugadorPosiciónConvocadoTitularSuplente
DAVID MEJIA SÁNCHEZDELANTERO1486753130
NADIR ABDELKADER MOHAMEDDELANTERO1248396440
GABRIEL MÉNDEZ JACINTODELANTERO18108847320
SERGIO MARRERO ESCOBARDELANTERO1358517210
DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZDELANTERO2221118151240
FABIO HERNÁNDEZ ILLADADELANTERO541361110
CRISTIAN DAVID SALAZAR FRANQUISDELANTERO201191178300

Emiliano Musical

La Cueva Gráfica

Granja La Florida

La mirada deportiva

2021 © Copyright Florida Club de Fútbol. Reservados todos los derechos.